Becky Lynch

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Rebecca Quin
Born: January 30, 1987 (age 32) in Dublin, Ireland
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 135 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Women's Championship (once), WWE SmackDown Women's Championship (three times)
Back To Top 羺ע